Text rewriterSentence rewriterParaphraserArticle spinnerAI humanizerAI detectorGrammar checkerText summarizerArticle generator

Sentence rewriter

Rephrase sentences one by one without changing the message.

What is Sentence rewriter?

Free sentence rewriter and rephraser. Rewrite each sentence for emails, essays, and captions. Keeps meaning, varies wording, works in the language you paste.

Use Sentence rewriter online

This free Sentence rewriter includes 1 AI credit a day. Premium is unlimited. Rephrase sentences one by one without changing the message. Keep the original language, then copy the result in one click.

This free online tool covers sentence rewriter, rewrite sentence, rephrase sentence, sentence rephraser.

How to use Sentence rewriter

  1. Paste your text in the left field.
  2. Click “Rewrite”.
  3. Adjust if needed, then copy the result.

Frequently asked questions

What is Sentence rewriter?

Free sentence rewriter and rephraser. Rewrite each sentence for emails, essays, and captions. Keeps meaning, varies wording, works in the language you paste. Open it in your browser—no install, no app store.

How do I use Sentence rewriter?

Paste your content (or upload a file / URL), click “Rewrite”, then copy or download the result. Rephrase sentences one by one without changing the message.

Is Sentence rewriter free?

Yes. SpinnerActive includes 1 free AI credit every day. Premium removes the cap for unlimited rewriting, paraphrasing, and generation.

Can I use this as a sentence rewriter?

Yes. Sentence rewriter is a free sentence rewriter. Results follow the language you paste.

Do I need an account for Sentence rewriter?

Not for the 1 daily free credit. Create an account after checkout if you want Premium and unlimited use.

Related tools

Text rewriterParaphraserArticle spinnerAI humanizerAI detectorGrammar checkerText summarizerArticle generator

All AI writing tools Premium plans